domingo, 25 de dezembro de 2011

Fotos de Homens Caco Ricci

Birth Date: March 23, 1978
Birth Place: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Birth Name: Carlos Ricci Souza

Born Carlos Ricci Souza, Caco Ricci is one of the hottest and most promising male models to emerge from Brazil. Since signing with the well-kown Ford Models, Caco has shown off his modeling talents and gorgeous good looks in such fashion trendy countries as Italy and Brazil.

Not just a pretty face, Caco Ricci has intellegence and ambition that is awe inspiring. Caco is fluent in the Portugise, Italian, and English languages. Eventually, Caco wants to fulfill his modeling career by expanding his modeling career into the USA and North America. Caco is interested in acting, soccer, free diving, and surfing.
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...